Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 97th place. She currently has 480 gallery links and 76 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (76)

Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 14719 Duration 14:19 Busty MILF Kendra Lust makes a massive Rod explode
Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11548 Duration 3:04 Kinky lesbian Threesome with sexy Kendra Lust
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8100 Duration 2:14 Incredibly hot VR stripping Show with Kendra Lust
Added on: 2017-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 32284 Duration 10:26 Sex Kitten Kendra Lust slurps down some Dick Milk
Added on: 2017-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 23432 Duration 2:00 Hottie Kendra Lust has Cum streaming down her Chin
Added on: 2016-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 31440 Duration 10:08 Sexy Milf Kendra Lust lets a Dude drill her Cunt
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 21734 Duration 7:23 Kendra Lust enjoys Yoga before Sex with Riley Reid
Added on: 2015-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 41464 Duration 2:05 Kendra Lust flaunts her perfect Ass in Lingerie
Added on: 2015-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 35497 Duration 5:01 Submissive Kendra Lust gives him a nice Blowjob
Added on: 2015-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 78053 Duration 11:57 Kendra Lust first Anal Scene before a Camera

Click here to see all 76 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Kendra Lust Official Site Review

Kendra Lust rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Kendra Lust is a sultry 30-something brunette with a kickass body and huge sexual appetite. I like her look and the action on Kendra Lust.com a lot. I also liked the bonus sites, and navigation was easy. That said, this site might need a little seasoning. More content, and especially more boy/girl content, will help this become more robust. Fixing some of the link glitches will help too. All that said, if you like Kendra's look, and don't mind waiting for the site to add content...I'd at least recommend the $1 one-day trial. Visit Kendra Lust

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 96 comments)

BARNICAY 2018-02-12
Kendra is one of the hottest brunette MILFs. Attractive, suckable tits, smooth bald pussy, flawless bubble butt, prize-winning pooper.
The Widowmaker 2017-10-23
The BEST overall woman in XXX by a mile. Has dominated the game since day 1. Love her. Sexual magic.
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
@mrbot Yeah, we care
mrroboto 2017-09-22
1-star for being mostly for the BBC now.
fliphedd7 2017-09-18
Worship Kendra today...
laidoff2 2017-09-12
Stoked to see a black dick in Kendra!
brainfodder 2017-08-03
Yummy to the Nth about covers Kendra. Note to Kendra, per interview, at least 20 mins there!!! But you have to find me first. 8)
T-Duke 2017-05-16
Most of my stroking lately has been to her... Body, Looks, Tanlines, Sexy Heels, Pointing_Toes.. She does all of my favorite things..
sappermout 2017-04-27
Super hot MILF
big_zabe 2017-04-09
My Queen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones