Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karlee Grey Dashboard

Karlee Grey
Date added:
20141009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karlee Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karlee Grey
Aliases:
Carly, Casey
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coconut Creek
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Butterfly design above right elbow; sun and moon on right ankle; gun design left hip; "Sayonara" left shoulder blade; "I'm not happy and I'm not sad" around left ankle; heart outline left buttock; "Tomorrow will come" on inside right forearm; writing on r
Social Media:
  • Karlee Grey Twitter
  • Karlee Grey Facebook
  • Karlee Grey Instagram

Karlee Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Coconut Creek on January 25, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 552 gallery links and 87 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karlee Grey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karlee Grey biography

Latest Karlee Grey Videos (87)

Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1436 Duration 12:16 Karlee Grey skillfully swallows a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1811 Duration 4:30 Latex babe Karlee Grey takes black Cock smiling
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2037 Duration 12:16 Hot Karlee Grey gets to deepthroat a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3492 Duration 2:03 Big titted Karlee Grey is crazy about raw Dogging
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1334 Duration 4:56 Horny Karlee Grey got huge Cock as a X-Mas present
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1179 Duration 4:30 Karlee Grey tries swallowing a gigantic black Dick
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2260 Duration 4:31 Hot Karlee Grey gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2137 Duration 2:03 Karlee Grey's hairy Twat gets dicked in POV Scene
Added on: 2018-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1871 Duration 2:05 Karlee Grey gets her hairy Pussy banged sideways
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2891 Duration 10:26 Big boobed brunette Karlee Grey loves big Dick

Click here to see all 87 free Karlee Grey Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

JayWalker88 2018-05-12
What?s not to love? Maybe The extra 20 pounds she carrying? Her job might be to lay there and get fucked but that no excuse for not getting into better shape
Manstink 2018-04-24
Cute face, banging body. What's not to love?
Danoof 2018-04-21
Does it really matter who she fucks?
MyronGaines 2018-04-13
Very average looking but happens to have nice big tits. Career centered largely on being a cum dumpster for black dicks
krapuleux 2018-04-05
She is okay
JArhturRank 2018-03-12
Previous comment: Rubbish, she is incredibly hot and certainly deserves to be way up near the top in rankings
artnotporn 2018-02-05
ranked way too high
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-04
Just a wonderful example of a black cock cumbucket slut.)
Kingair 2018-01-30
Love her bush, bald vaginas make a woman look 9 years old, so glad bush is coming back
attila_huno 2017-11-26
needs to up her game! too comfortable doing the same things all the time
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones