Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Rae Biography

Victoria Rae
Date added:
20101217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Victoria Rae 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: August 30, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Victoria Ray Black, Victoria Rae Black 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1084 Rank yesterday 1181
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Angela White 4 Monica Mayhem 7 Chloe Conrad 10 Ava Hardy 13 Jazzmine Rose
2 Gigi Allens 5 Sally Charles 8 Selena Silver 11 Chanta Rose 14 Shakira May
3 Kiki Vidis 6 Yasmin Scott 9 Lake Russell 12 Bella Maree 15 Jodie Moore