Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Summers Dashboard

Victoria Summers
Date added:
20091023
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Summers
Aliases:
Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Molesy
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34H-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Summers is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Molesy on July 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 787th place. She currently has 314 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Summers biography

Latest Victoria Summers Videos (33)

Added on: 2017-08-11 Victoria Summers Pussy demands Cock and Attention Views 5304 Duration 11:55 Victoria Summers Pussy demands Cock and Attention
Added on: 2014-03-06 Victoria Summers shares her Lollipop with hot Babe Views 3439 Duration 3:44 Victoria Summers shares her Lollipop with hot Babe
Added on: 2014-02-28 Victoria Summers massages her large Melons for us Views 3210 Duration 3:33 Victoria Summers massages her large Melons for us
Added on: 2014-02-22 Victoria Summers covers herself in whipped Cream Views 6788 Duration 3:28 Victoria Summers covers herself in whipped Cream
Added on: 2014-02-16 Victoria Summers takes a Shower with her Busty Pal Views 7904 Duration 3:14 Victoria Summers takes a Shower with her Busty Pal
Added on: 2013-12-25 Victoria Summers lets her big Tits out of her Christmas Outfit Views 11798 Duration 3:33 Victoria Summers lets her big Tits out of her Christmas Outfit
Added on: 2013-11-28 Busty Victoria Summers undresses and shows Tits Views 4278 Duration 3:01 Busty Victoria Summers undresses and shows Tits
Added on: 2013-11-12 Victoria Summers stripping and showing her Breasts Views 4683 Duration 3:37 Victoria Summers stripping and showing her Breasts
Added on: 2013-11-03 Victoria Summers strips and plays with her Tits Views 6403 Duration 3:05 Victoria Summers strips and plays with her Tits
Added on: 2013-08-31 Victoria Summers takes us into the Shower with her Views 9638 Duration 3:54 Victoria Summers takes us into the Shower with her

Click here to see all 33 free Victoria Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

fishman45 2017-09-05
Absolutely amazing tits! Wow I'd love to spray my fuck juice all over those massive juggs. So fucking hot. Beautiful face and cunt too. I'd love to fuck her sweet, juicy, tasty asshole!
howell1018 2017-05-31
I'd like to look down to see her cunt greedily swallowing my thrusting cock.
gmase 2016-03-26
New year, same problem: The last four hardcore scenes are posted under the wrong babe.
PCHCMan 2015-09-10
The last five Hardcore Scenes ar not Victoria Summers, please merge with html/g_links/bio_Casey_
Namenlos 2014-06-01
It's nice to see a babe with a pierced tongue who abstains from dick-porn.
Herrolf 2013-08-01
Would love to see her work with Mandingo or any big, black stud!
Embryoyo 2013-01-18
What's with all these links lately of some uggo who obviously is NOT Victoria Summers/Charley Green?
rugo 2012-11-06
Nice babe
wernerix1 2012-07-05
she´s damn hot and looks really young and i think her career can goes up and higher to more then now. Greetings from germany.
gazzo45 2012-04-08
Pretty girl - nice boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones