Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Caballero Dashboard

Tara Caballero
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Caballero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Caballero
Aliases:
Tara Raber-Caballero
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tara Caballero is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Baltimore on September 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17782th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Caballero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tara Caballero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones