Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Loren Dashboard

Sophia Loren
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Loren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Loren
Aliases:
Sofia Scicolone, Sofia Loren, Sofia Lazzaro, Sofia Villani Scicolone
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1934 (80 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pozzuoli, Campania
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophia Loren Twitter
  • Sophia Loren MySpace

Sophia Loren is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Pozzuoli, Campania on September 20, 1934. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7308th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Loren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Loren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

duffman 2010-04-13
the most beatiful woman in the history
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones