Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 89th place. She currently has 1740 gallery links and 117 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (117)

Added on: 2015-08-20 Sara Jay gets screwed doggy Style before giving BJ Views 3891 Duration 2:00 Sara Jay gets screwed doggy Style before giving BJ
Added on: 2015-08-06 Sara Jay tries on Lingerie and gets slammed deep Views 7657 Duration 6:29 Sara Jay tries on Lingerie and gets slammed deep
Added on: 2015-07-15 Sara Jay needs a big black Dick to please her Cunt Views 4214 Duration 6:14 Sara Jay needs a big black Dick to please her Cunt
Added on: 2015-07-09 Sara Jay goes rollerblading before three way Sex Views 6622 Duration 9:44 Sara Jay goes rollerblading before three way Sex
Added on: 2015-07-03 Sara Jay enjoys some wet Cunt and hard Meat Pole Views 5887 Duration 9:03 Sara Jay enjoys some wet Cunt and hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-06-27 Naughty Sara Jay plays with herself on the Couch Views 9400 Duration 6:55 Naughty Sara Jay plays with herself on the Couch
Added on: 2015-06-21 Horny Babe Sara Jay vibrates her perfect Coochie Views 7322 Duration 6:35 Horny Babe Sara Jay vibrates her perfect Coochie
Added on: 2015-06-15 Sara Jay rubbing and toying her Cunt near the Pool Views 10296 Duration 6:25 Sara Jay rubbing and toying her Cunt near the Pool
Added on: 2015-06-12 Sara Jay spreads her Legs for some young Meat Pole Views 17034 Duration 5:45 Sara Jay spreads her Legs for some young Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-06-09 Sara Jay likes Pole dancing before rubbing herself Views 8482 Duration 8:13 Sara Jay likes Pole dancing before rubbing herself

Click here to see all 117 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 220 comments)

love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
I would really like to see Sara Jay in the new purple swim suit she got mmmm.
mrsecretoo 2015-08-03
Eu amo essa mulher! *-*
mark284 2015-07-23
I thought she was older. She looks older. She ain't all that, if it she did not have those big tits nun of you guys would care about her.
thisis4me 2015-06-17
Sara has always been one of my favs,10 years I have had nice cum shots to her pics and vids,over 100 times fore sure....yummyyyy.......
The Widowmaker 2015-06-06
SARA JAY is easily one of my biggest porn addictions right now and has to be in the Top 25 Adult stars EVER in the business. Hot amazing body that makes my cock hard.
ALgreen99 2015-05-09
Sexiest*
ALgreen99 2015-05-09
Sara is easily one of my favorite most sexism ladies of all time.
patg 2015-04-11
Way no anal sex she has one of the best ass in the world she needs a good ass fucking plz sara do some anal for your fans
thisis4me 2015-04-02
When sara is even close to past her prime my dick will not rise,until than please more thong shots of your beautiful ass...yummyyy....
68Whiskey5150 2015-03-04
Dag! WAY past her prime. Time to hang it up.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones