Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jane Dashboard

Sara Jane
Date added:
20120131
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jane
Aliases:
Sara Jain, Sara Jain Bergman
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Marcos
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sara Jane is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Marcos on November 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6050th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

BrockLanders 2013-01-22
Variety is the spice of life. Stay like this, please.
krynot 2012-04-17
What a hot babe. Tight body and real sweet.
guyute 2012-03-16
That is some primo pussy. absolute perfection....
Ce69ar 2012-02-29
Gazzo45 has it right. SJ, yu are sweet just as you is. ;)
gazzo45 2012-02-27
Gorgeous,sexy little blonde babe. Sara Jane, please don't let anyone ever persuade you to have a boob job - you are totally perfect the way you are!
milesobrian 2012-02-27
Total babe-a-licous! This is one incredible blonde beauty!
guyute 2012-02-03
luv it, sooo hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones