Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandi Jackman Dashboard

Sandi Jackman
Date added:
20080308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandi Jackman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandi Jackman
Aliases:
Sandi Jackmon, Sandi Felini
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-29-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pussy; navel
Tattoos:
'Black Booty' on right buttock
Social Media:
  • Sandi Jackman Twitter
  • Sandi Jackman MySpace

Sandi Jackman is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on October 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3450th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandi Jackman is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandi Jackman biography

Latest Sandi Jackman Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-09 Busty Babe Sandi Jackman wanks a large Meatrod Views 27922 Duration 7:11 Busty Babe Sandi Jackman wanks a large Meatrod
Added on: 2013-03-20 Sandi Jackman gets a bevy of Dicks to erupt all over her Face Views 23737 Duration 2:23 Sandi Jackman gets a bevy of Dicks to erupt all over her Face
Added on: 2012-03-12 Black on black hot POV fucking with Sandi Jackman Views 33129 Duration 3:09 Black on black hot POV fucking with Sandi Jackman
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2013-11-09
She is one of the top 5 and dig the way she looks being violated by white cock.
rakion 2013-07-30
i wanna cum in her armpit omg !
me2153 2012-08-24
I love her. Would love to have my big fat white cock inside her She is so HOT!!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-30
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
gmlcgond 2011-10-24
Happy Birthday to a women that is blessed with vast beauty, sprit and a fun loving personality.
milesobrian 2011-10-24
Congrats on turning 23 today Sandi-you are one beautiful lady!
eric5000 2011-02-07
Sandi is as thick as a brick house, she is definitely the truth body and face wise, she is right up there with any porn star!
BRATMINLI 2011-01-27
One sweet black ludacha :D
2012i 2010-12-12
lovely pair of tits
milesobrian 2010-10-24
Simply Sexy! rohem and I agree you and Lacey would be something! Happy birthday sexy & beaytiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones