Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Jordan Dashboard

Melody Jordan
Date added:
20120531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Jordan
Aliases:
Rachel
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melody Jordan Twitter
  • Melody Jordan MySpace

Melody Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Virginia on October 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 119th place. She currently has 313 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melody Jordan biography

Latest Melody Jordan Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-10-14 Melody Jordan rides Cock and takes Cream on Feet Views 4964 Duration 2:05 Melody Jordan rides Cock and takes Cream on Feet
Added on: 2017-08-28 Melody Jordan spank a Boner with her hot Feet Views 5039 Duration 2:04 Melody Jordan spank a Boner with her hot Feet
Added on: 2017-06-22 Melody Jordan has Cum eaten out of her fucked Ass Views 6690 Duration 1:59 Melody Jordan has Cum eaten out of her fucked Ass
Added on: 2017-05-05 Redhead Melody Jordan swallows some Cum after Sex Views 13049 Duration 8:04 Redhead Melody Jordan swallows some Cum after Sex
Added on: 2017-03-16 Sexy Nurse Melody Jordan performs amazing Wankjob Views 10995 Duration 4:00 Sexy Nurse Melody Jordan performs amazing Wankjob
Added on: 2017-03-13 Melody Jordan gets toyed before giving Handjob Views 2172 Duration 4:00 Melody Jordan gets toyed before giving Handjob
Added on: 2016-12-06 Melody Jordan gets Tit fucked by her nasty Friend Views 15284 Duration 4:11 Melody Jordan gets Tit fucked by her nasty Friend
Added on: 2016-11-09 Melody Jordan has anal Sex with her horny Lover Views 10485 Duration 3:06 Melody Jordan has anal Sex with her horny Lover
Added on: 2016-10-10 Sweet Melody Jordan bent over and fucked by a Guy Views 9005 Duration 3:00 Sweet Melody Jordan bent over and fucked by a Guy
Added on: 2015-12-08 Flexible Melody Jordan gets eaten out by a Dude Views 11499 Duration 2:19 Flexible Melody Jordan gets eaten out by a Dude

Click here to see all 20 free Melody Jordan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-14
I want to fuck her cunt until I feel my body stiffen and I drive my cock as deep into her as possible as my cock pulses and sends semen to coat her cervix.
darkkorbit 2017-01-17
This woman is A-List material. She needs a decent photographer.
tubnap 2014-11-17
I'm also crazy about her legs, especially when she wears wetlooks.
vitamin-rich 2014-07-06
I've been watching her for a while now, I wish she got more work. I absolutely love her legs!!!
EvW29 2014-05-19
Nice curvy body and fiesty babe. She really takes charge when she makes love but sometimes gets a little carried away other than that great babe.
BIGD45 2014-01-18
hmm looks like she packed on quite a few pounds huh?
revolustion 2013-09-29
so so so hot
Stoner1944 2013-03-08
WoW im diggin this chic sexy voice (the total package)i hope she has a long and fun life
jcorone2000 2012-12-24
She looks like a good little slut but her career not complete until I see a good IR hardcore scene with cum facials from black dicks. I can't wait!
swinger251383 2012-12-01
Anal scene with Marco Banderas in Ass Party is really hot. She poops out a bit. I'd totally want to felch her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones