Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Kleymenova Dashboard

Marina Kleymenova
Date added:
20090525
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marina Kleymenova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marina Kleymenova
Aliases:
Lovisa, Nataly, Natasha
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Marina Kleymenova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on June 19, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2989th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marina Kleymenova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marina Kleymenova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

rickyraw 2010-07-05
should be way more links, love the red hair
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones