Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maomi Nagasawa Dashboard

No Image of Maomi Nagasawa available
Date added:
20130715
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maomi Nagasawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maomi Nagasawa
Aliases:
Atsuko, Chiemi, Miyu, Miyuu, Yohko Sawada, Youko Sawada, Mao, Mao Suzuki, Maomi Nagasawa, Miyuh, Naoko Mizushima, Yoko Sawada
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maomi Nagasawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 42700th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maomi Nagasawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maomi Nagasawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones