Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mana Izumi Dashboard

Mana Izumi
Date added:
20121130
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mana Izumi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mana Izumi
Aliases:
Manapii, Maya Izumi
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mana Izumi Twitter

Mana Izumi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17619th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mana Izumi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mana Izumi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2013-11-12
my prefect asian idol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones