Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Nadasaka Dashboard

Mai Nadasaka
Date added:
20081010
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Nadasaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Nadasaka
Aliases:
Mai Nadazaka
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
41J-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Nadasaka is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido on March 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 17976th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Nadasaka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mai Nadasaka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

freedy666 2011-08-21
Te amo Mai Nadasaka
freedy666 2011-08-21
Que bella mujer esta bien buena con sus deliciosas tetas
milesobrian 2011-03-23
Absolutely love this woman!Happy birthday Mai,oh my!
Fierysoul 2010-02-06
Got to love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones