Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Wilde Dashboard

Lucie Wilde
Date added:
20140131
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Wilde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Wilde
Aliases:
Lucy Wilde, Lucy Wild, Busty Buffy
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1996 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucie Wilde Twitter

Lucie Wilde is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on January 11, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 88th place. She currently has 396 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Wilde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucie Wilde biography

Latest Lucie Wilde Videos (53)

Added on: 2016-05-02 Lucie Wilde gets her Boobs jizzed after banging Views 12524 Duration 8:20 Lucie Wilde gets her Boobs jizzed after banging
Added on: 2016-04-26 Young Lucie Wilde blows her Man after hot fucking Views 29497 Duration 7:09 Young Lucie Wilde blows her Man after hot fucking
Added on: 2016-04-20 Lucie Wilde puts a thick Dildo in her Ass and Cunt Views 17915 Duration 7:20 Lucie Wilde puts a thick Dildo in her Ass and Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-14 Hot Lucie Wilde nailed by her Lover in the Bedroom Views 11459 Duration 7:31 Hot Lucie Wilde nailed by her Lover in the Bedroom
Added on: 2015-12-30 Young Lucie Wilde pleasures herself in the Bathtub Views 13091 Duration 6:18 Young Lucie Wilde pleasures herself in the Bathtub
Added on: 2015-12-24 Naughty Lucie Wilde plays with her Boobs and Pussy Views 4843 Duration 6:34 Naughty Lucie Wilde plays with her Boobs and Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-18 Lucie Wilde toys her soft Pussy in her red Boots Views 5484 Duration 6:43 Lucie Wilde toys her soft Pussy in her red Boots
Added on: 2015-11-01 Oiled up Lucie Wilde massages her perfect Coochie Views 14793 Duration 7:25 Oiled up Lucie Wilde massages her perfect Coochie
Added on: 2015-10-27 Naughty Lucie Wilde enjoys teasing in the Shower Views 6357 Duration 7:07 Naughty Lucie Wilde enjoys teasing in the Shower
Added on: 2015-10-21 Cutie Lucie Wilde gets naked and rides large Dildo Views 8056 Duration 7:52 Cutie Lucie Wilde gets naked and rides large Dildo

Click here to see all 53 free Lucie Wilde Videos

Lucie Wilde Official Site Review

Lucie Wilde rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Busty Buffy is an amateur big boobed teen model who is on a mission to reveal her inner slut to the entire world and she's doing a fantastic job at it. This is her personal website where she proudly rocks her silicone-free, all natural 70H/32G boobs while getting her pussy and ass banged out by both men and women. The site is new but it's off to a very good start so it's definitely worth a look. Visit Lucie Wilde

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 82 comments)

matecumbe13 2016-06-19
What happened to video 53? I really liked that one, Love ya!
fliphedd7 2016-06-02
SPEECHLESS (picks jaw up off of floor)
booyaka23 2016-05-29
Damn i want to fuck this big titted cutie in her asshole!
Commissar412 2016-05-08
I wish she would do more new scenes
bing123 2016-04-27
There are very few better-looking girls than Lucie and few with a better body, but her total passsivenesss during her scenes make her one of the least erotic I've ever seen and stop her getting a 5.
rintelen 2016-04-21
She did a decent few dp's for LP. She also did a double fuck on her own website. Played Chess with a guy and got fucked. But it looks as if she's no longer active - nothing new I've seen for a while on
aquaxv 2016-01-02
Forgot to add.. I watched some of her videos and it looks like she's not too passionate about fucking. It looks she is in it for money and doesn't know what is she doing, guy cummed on her tits and I started to laugh, she was cofused about cum on her tit
aquaxv 2016-01-01
Holy shit I can't believe She is the same ages as I am... She looks kind of milfy around 27-28, but her face - around 18....
jtauto 2015-12-06
Incredible rack sweetie, WOW! She has big beautiful brown eyes too, should you look up. LOL!
Lancelot1 2015-11-09
unusual to see such huge natural tits on a small framed woman. she's hot ... i'd like to get a hold of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones