Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Decker Dashboard

Leanna Decker
Date added:
20110709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanna Decker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Decker
Aliases:
Double Decker
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ashland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue ring
Tattoos:
Right ankle; Back of neck; Asian calligraphy on both hips
Social Media:
  • Leanna Decker Twitter
  • Leanna Decker Facebook
  • Leanna Decker Instagram

Leanna Decker is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Ashland on August 31, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 512th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Decker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanna Decker biography

Latest Leanna Decker Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-01-29 Sexy Leanna Decker enjoys exposing her big Boobs Views 22395 Duration 2:18 Sexy Leanna Decker enjoys exposing her big Boobs
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

lustistheway 2015-12-23
I want to deepthroat leanna and fuck her wet pussy and see and feel my dick in her stomach and tie her up and fuck her asshole and make her cum woman orgasm fluids from her asshole and fuck her in a swim pool and i wish clothing was outlawedsoshenude24/7
lustistheway 2015-12-23
Would love if she could fuck my cock on top of me in nylons and heels in bed with her giant fucking titties smashing my face and each other while she sucks her own titties and i change positions lots eith her and treat her boobs like toys greatfuckingtits
lustistheway 2015-12-23
I wish she would make hardcore porn movies where she?s having sex i want to yank to leanna being fucked in her asshole i wish i could fuck her asshole and pleasure her big bouncing boobs and sodomize her in pricey lingerie in public soaked in lube
lustistheway 2015-11-23
i would fuck her lactating boobs and her asshole with her on me so her tits lactate on my face i want my cum leaking from her holes while this cunt squrts pounds of her sex juices i want to pile drive fuck her asshole and cunt and face smileing at my cock
lustistheway 2015-09-11
the ways i would 69 her legends i want to fuck her in all holes in so many positions sad i cant lay a finger on her leanna titties are fuckable i have to tit fuck this sexy women just fully clothed makes me want to tug off i got to feel her orgasm on me
lustistheway 2015-09-11
i want to suck her funbags drag my ass and nuts over leanna's whole face and drop pounds of semen down her stomach so it leaks out her asshole and pussy pin her lookin at my face and fuck up her asshole so she dont stand right and and knock her up so sexy
My dick, so hard, feels so good. I love that one picture when she's sitting on bed with her big juicy ass spread and showing. Just imagine your dick between it.
harpeetb 2014-12-07
amazing body. absolute stunning tits.
The Hoe Hunter 2014-07-30
moaaaar!!! rub lotion and spread your legs
teueur 2014-04-27
Out of this world!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones