Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Brookes Dashboard

Lara Brookes
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Brookes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Brookes
Aliases:
Laura Brooks, Lara Brooks
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lara Brookes Twitter

Lara Brookes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1413th place. She currently has 210 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Brookes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Brookes biography

Latest Lara Brookes Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-04-02 Lara Brookes fucks Tysen Rich using her StrapOn Views 12219 Duration 21:21 Lara Brookes fucks Tysen Rich using her StrapOn
Added on: 2014-12-29 Lara Brookes strips and stretches her tight Booty Views 9773 Duration 11:20 Lara Brookes strips and stretches her tight Booty
Added on: 2014-11-29 Lara Brookes rubs one out on the Washing Machine Views 5805 Duration 11:16 Lara Brookes rubs one out on the Washing Machine
Added on: 2014-05-18 Lara Brookes gets nailed after some sexy Feet Play Views 4425 Duration 4:42 Lara Brookes gets nailed after some sexy Feet Play
Added on: 2014-04-03 Lara Brookes uses two Toys for pleasing herself Views 2848 Duration 3:00 Lara Brookes uses two Toys for pleasing herself
Added on: 2014-03-28 Lara Brookes fingering herself before using Dildo Views 2646 Duration 3:00 Lara Brookes fingering herself before using Dildo
Added on: 2014-02-18 Lara Brookes fucks her Boyfriend after blowing him Views 10466 Duration 3:04 Lara Brookes fucks her Boyfriend after blowing him
Added on: 2014-02-12 Lara Brookes enjoys riding on top of big Boner Views 15726 Duration 8:54 Lara Brookes enjoys riding on top of big Boner
Added on: 2013-10-13 Passionate Lara Brookes swallowing a hard Dick Views 14883 Duration 3:08 Passionate Lara Brookes swallowing a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-07-11 Lara Brookes multitasks by showering and masturbating Views 14131 Duration 3:30 Lara Brookes multitasks by showering and masturbating

Click here to see all 13 free Lara Brookes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Spiderlegs 2014-08-08
Lara is a fab slut & would luv to see her start gangbanging lots of guys. please Lara
TITE 2014-06-09
5'5" AND 115LBS, ARE YOU KIDDING ME!!! DAM SHE CAN TAKE SOME PIPE!!! AWESOME!
Chumpyman 2013-09-08
She really is unbelievably cute. No one would ever believe she does porn by her looks. That makes it so much better when she does something nasty!
gazzo45 2013-08-27
Quite possibly the cutest little slut EVER - she's amazingly pretty!
monkeyspanky45 2013-08-19
because of her new scene
DP SharonLee 2013-08-07
Stunning girl with amazing perky titties, hopefully pounded in her sweet butthole soon.
cannonfoddauk 2013-08-03
Now why would you delete all your scenes of her.
monkeyspanky45 2012-10-29
love the hairy bush
IRPreferred 2012-10-28
Nice and skinny, all natural also.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones