Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lani Maru Dashboard

Lani Maru
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lani Maru Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lani Maru
Aliases:
Polynesian Doll
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Big Spring
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; sunburst above the vagina

Lani Maru is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Big Spring on March 23, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5761th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lani Maru is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lani Maru biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2013-03-23
In a word:wow! Congratulations to the fab over 50 stunner Lani! Now that's a woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones