Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina White Dashboard

Karina White
Date added:
20110912
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina White
Aliases:
Karina FTV
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1990 (26 years old)
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inner right wrist
Social Media:
  • Karina White Twitter

Karina White is a Porn Star. She was born on March 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 735th place. She currently has 411 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karina White biography

Latest Karina White Videos (28)

Added on: 2016-11-20 Sexy Schoolgirl Karina White gets her Twat drilled Views 18125 Duration 3:01 Sexy Schoolgirl Karina White gets her Twat drilled
Added on: 2016-02-14 Busty Karina White has passionate Sex with her Man Views 25281 Duration 5:51 Busty Karina White has passionate Sex with her Man
Added on: 2016-01-22 Karina White gives herself an Orgasm on the Couch Views 16088 Duration 4:13 Karina White gives herself an Orgasm on the Couch
Added on: 2016-01-16 Karina White and her GF sharing a Vibrator in Bed Views 14114 Duration 3:52 Karina White and her GF sharing a Vibrator in Bed
Added on: 2016-01-01 Cute Karina White gets pleasured by a naughty Girl Views 7136 Duration 4:40 Cute Karina White gets pleasured by a naughty Girl
Added on: 2014-11-08 Karina White has wet Cunt toyed by a blonde Hottie Views 12157 Duration 10:00 Karina White has wet Cunt toyed by a blonde Hottie
Added on: 2014-09-06 Lucky Guy pleasured by Karina White and her Pals Views 15128 Duration 10:24 Lucky Guy pleasured by Karina White and her Pals
Added on: 2014-06-04 Erotic Babe Karina White bends over for thick Dong Views 41250 Duration 10:26 Erotic Babe Karina White bends over for thick Dong
Added on: 2014-04-17 Sexy Karina White rides her Lover's thick Penis Views 10832 Duration 4:01 Sexy Karina White rides her Lover's thick Penis
Added on: 2014-03-28 Hot Karina White loves getting fucked from behind Views 9528 Duration 5:08 Hot Karina White loves getting fucked from behind

Click here to see all 28 free Karina White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-11-26
Looks great taking a BBC!
anubas69 2016-08-05
Pretty hot sexy girl
toeguy384 2015-12-14
Smoking hot girl, but she needs to take cum without shying away from it. She's in porn for Gods sake.
DONKEY96 2015-08-20
Flawless! Stay ink free and thank you for sharing your beauty!!!
harpeetb 2015-08-06
perfect body. hot one.
budafknpest 2015-04-22
Beautiful
pabloescobar392 2015-04-02
Oh wow, this girl is smoking. She doesn't look like a girl who would do porn, which makes her so much hotter.
Thomas_Aquinas 2015-02-08
Karina has the most beautiful breasts I've ever seen. They're ridiculous.
monkeyspanky45 2015-01-31
still like her
rambor35 2014-12-07
I could jerk off to her shaved pussy and lick her pussy all day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones