Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Nyx Dashboard

Jessica Nyx
Date added:
20120209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Nyx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Nyx
Aliases:
Jessica Nix
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oklahoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Tribal across stomach; stars and designs down right upper leg.

Jessica Nyx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oklahoma on January 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3219th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Nyx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Nyx biography

Latest Jessica Nyx Videos (17)

Added on: 2015-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 13837 Duration 3:03 Blonde Babe Jessica Nyx takes on a large Schlong
Added on: 2015-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12770 Duration 4:00 Jessica Nyx gets nailed hardcore at a Club Party
Added on: 2014-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7537 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx enjoys anal Sex on Christmas Day
Added on: 2014-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3437 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx and her Man swapping with a hot Couple
Added on: 2014-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12119 Duration 4:17 Blonde Babe Jessica Nyx receives a rough pounding
Added on: 2014-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4157 Duration 3:03 Jessica Nyx gets drilled in a Cabin after skying
Added on: 2013-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 17454 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx has a Threeway with her Female Friend
Added on: 2013-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11986 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx fucks her Boss for a Promotion
Added on: 2013-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10840 Duration 3:04 Jessica Nyx blows Dick and takes it deep in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 22494 Duration 3:03 Jessica Nyx starts with a Massage and finishes with a Fuck

Click here to see all 17 free Jessica Nyx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-25
I'd like her down on all fours with her cunt up in the air to make it easier for my hard cock to find it's target and pump into her until I orgasm, ejaculate, and send stream after stream of my semen deep inside her as my body tenses against her ass.
lamarwynn 2017-05-09
Loves how Jessica nyx takes on big black dick bulls
sureshooter 2013-05-28
They always get engaged and retire, such a shame but good luck to her.
dremel 2013-05-26
She is really pretty Very nice face and a brilliant body
southernboy2121 2013-04-17
She is my idea of a hot blonde fuck slut!!! You make my cock really hard Jessica!!!! Keep up the great work!!!!
2steps 2013-04-13
Crazy Hot perfet babe.
IRPreferred 2013-03-09
Jessica fucks hard and is down with the brothas!
breastmeatonly 2013-02-15
The one nipple higher than the other, was done to match her crooked eyes. If you look closley, her vagina slit, is tilted slightly to the left too.
milesobrian 2012-11-06
Jessica would look so amazing on top as I shoot my load up inside her hot body!
bazme2 2012-10-21
She is so beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones