Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Jameson Dashboard

Jenna Jameson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Jameson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Jameson
Aliases:
Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
"Heartbreaker" on right buttock; dragon on back of neck;
flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" on right ankle; girl in red
halter and spandex on right calf; an angel on left calf;
"Jay" on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Jenna Jameson Twitter
  • Jenna Jameson Facebook
  • Jenna Jameson MySpace
  • Jenna Jameson Instagram

Jenna Jameson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on April 9, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 422th place. She currently has 215 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Jameson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Jameson biography

Latest Jenna Jameson Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-04-24 Jenna Jameson puts her Fingers in her GF's Pussy Views 7420 Duration 2:00 Jenna Jameson puts her Fingers in her GF's Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-14 Jenna Jameson fucks a Slut's Ass with her Strap-On Views 8812 Duration 2:00 Jenna Jameson fucks a Slut's Ass with her Strap-On
Added on: 2015-05-15 Goddess Jenna Jameson swallows his hard Meat Pole Views 36727 Duration 2:00 Goddess Jenna Jameson swallows his hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-08-09 Busty Jenna Jameson kneels and sucks a large Cock Views 50758 Duration 2:00 Busty Jenna Jameson kneels and sucks a large Cock
Added on: 2013-02-02 Jenna Jameson and her hot Friends feel each other up Views 93547 Duration 2:00 Jenna Jameson and her hot Friends feel each other up

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Jenna Jameson Official Site Review

Jenna Jameson rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's Jenna so it's always going to be worth looking at - and Jenna Jameson.com is a good site compared to most. The quality of her videos and galleries is as good as you remember it, but the site doesn't quite the target as much as it could. Some photo sets feature barely a glimpse of her, and some videos are interview segments from TV shows. Not quite what I was expecting but interesting for her fans, I'm sure. Visit Jenna Jameson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 104 comments)

JohnRS 2016-07-04
I don't know what year it was for me, but the first vid I ever downloaded was called and it was Jenna in some military scene. The first video I ever streamed was her dressed as an angel. I'm a life-long fan.
laidoff2 2016-04-09
First gif I ever saw was at in 95? It was Jenna, and the three lines of pixels just above nipple reloaded.
Xrayxx 2016-01-06
Fond memories and erections from watching her vids or enjoying her pics. One of the hottest classic ladies of porn and for that I am thankful. She helped advance porn out of its early modern period and into the 21st century.
Yiglet 2015-11-24
Best of the best.. (back then)...but still hot although she fucked up with all that face surgery. .now she looks like a plastic fucked up surgery doll...
IRPreferred 2015-06-20
Whoa, those cam shows blowz. Jenna better start doing anal, gang bangs, and asss licking.
milesobrian 2015-04-09
Happy Birthday to the legendary lady Jenna!
Neagu Mircea 2014-11-19
Lady Jenna Jameson , My Name is Neagu Mircea 51 Years with My Penis in Erections is , with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread , and I Like Lesbians Photos with Pussy Licked ! Delicious ! Kiss !
johnsy 2014-09-23
She does the best FDAU poses ever :)
Soianger 2014-09-18
But mainstream actress still get more money. Maybe therefore Sasha Grey wants to go to Hollywood ?
Soianger 2014-09-17
Jenna Jameson is the most richest pornstar.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones