Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Jackson Dashboard

Jamie Jackson
Date added:
20130410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Jackson
Aliases:
Jamie Rae
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; left hip; right hip; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers around back on right hip; flowers on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Jamie Jackson Twitter

Jamie Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on September 17, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 666th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Jackson biography

Latest Jamie Jackson Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-01-28 Lovely Jamie Jackson has some wild interracial Sex Views 24752 Duration 4:59 Lovely Jamie Jackson has some wild interracial Sex
Added on: 2014-09-12 Jamie Jackson takes a large Shaft from the Back Views 20389 Duration 3:53 Jamie Jackson takes a large Shaft from the Back
Added on: 2014-07-21 Hot Doctor Jamie Jackson has Sex with a Patient Views 21867 Duration 3:15 Hot Doctor Jamie Jackson has Sex with a Patient
Added on: 2014-05-12 Babe Jamie Jackson is banged hard in her Bedroom Views 9697 Duration 2:00 Babe Jamie Jackson is banged hard in her Bedroom
Added on: 2014-04-11 Jamie Jackson sucks fat Rod after having rough Sex Views 9425 Duration 2:00 Jamie Jackson sucks fat Rod after having rough Sex
Added on: 2013-12-13 Teen Jamie Jackson masturbates in the Kitchen Views 18982 Duration 8:51 Teen Jamie Jackson masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-12-12 Curvy Jamie Jackson gets pounded by Stud Outside Views 19495 Duration 3:04 Curvy Jamie Jackson gets pounded by Stud Outside
Added on: 2013-11-22 Jamie Jackson loves some Chocolate Dick in her Vag Views 34801 Duration 2:51 Jamie Jackson loves some Chocolate Dick in her Vag
Added on: 2013-11-14 Jamie Jackson gets naked and fucks at the Office Views 43193 Duration 12:33 Jamie Jackson gets naked and fucks at the Office
Added on: 2013-11-09 Jamie Jackson takes a wild Cunt pounding Views 28654 Duration 13:08 Jamie Jackson takes a wild Cunt pounding

Click here to see all 14 free Jamie Jackson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

CriticaBabe 2017-11-07
One of the absolute best! Such a shame she is apparently not working anymore.
lamarwynn 2017-01-10
Jamie Jackson is all about that action
darklighter1 2016-10-17
Nothing new for a long while....did she retire?
MyronGaines 2016-08-13
A lot of IR mileage on this chick
JArhturRank 2016-07-25
Love this babe - smoking hot body
jiggrinder 2016-01-16
Love her Bi work,getting the boys to fuck each other!!!Good Job !!
darklighter1 2016-01-05
I love everything about this woman. Beautiful face and body. 10/10!
darklighter1 2016-01-04
Love you Jamie Jackson!!!
IRPreferred 2015-05-19
Beautiful titties and down with BBC!
LEQUIPE 2015-03-25
Looks like she's retired from hardcore. I don't think she'll come back. Sad.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones