Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Jade Dashboard

Harley Jade
Date added:
20150812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Jade
Aliases:
Kimber
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; top and bottom navel
Tattoos:
Left index finger
Social Media:
  • Harley Jade Tumblr
  • Harley Jade Instagram

Harley Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Boise on December 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 54th place. She currently has 167 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Jade biography

Latest Harley Jade Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-08-21 Harley Jade shows her huge sexy Tush riding Shaft Views 7177 Duration 2:10 Harley Jade shows her huge sexy Tush riding Shaft
Added on: 2017-07-25 Harley Jade gets pounded anally in the Bathroom Views 8661 Duration 10:20 Harley Jade gets pounded anally in the Bathroom
Added on: 2017-07-04 Stunning Harley Jade in a passionate Anal Sex Vid Views 9869 Duration 4:31 Stunning Harley Jade in a passionate Anal Sex Vid
Added on: 2017-06-13 Cute babysitter Harley Jade banged by her Employer Views 6705 Duration 5:00 Cute babysitter Harley Jade banged by her Employer
Added on: 2017-06-02 Harley Jade begs for a long Cock in her tight Butt Views 9527 Duration 4:44 Harley Jade begs for a long Cock in her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-05-20 Harley Jade banging and baring her wonderful Ass Views 6731 Duration 5:06 Harley Jade banging and baring her wonderful Ass
Added on: 2017-03-21 Nasty Harley Jade rides a Cock and gets jizzed Views 16283 Duration 12:25 Nasty Harley Jade rides a Cock and gets jizzed
Added on: 2017-03-04 Harley Jade rides Rod in reverse Cowgirl in VR Vid Views 6899 Duration 3:00 Harley Jade rides Rod in reverse Cowgirl in VR Vid
Added on: 2017-01-25 Harley Jade has her tight Asshole stretched good Views 14513 Duration 5:33 Harley Jade has her tight Asshole stretched good
Added on: 2016-11-18 Teen GF Harley Jade gives Footjob and sucks Dick Views 8668 Duration 12:20 Teen GF Harley Jade gives Footjob and sucks Dick

Click here to see all 25 free Harley Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

krapuleux 2017-09-20
Holy mother what an ass!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
Sooo Sexyyyy
camplo72 2017-07-30
very nice
howell1018 2017-05-30
Unlike most others I'm not that interested in Harley's ass, I'm rather fixated on her cunt, specifically with filling her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and give her my semen.
Silversurfer12 2017-05-17
She has the best ass in porn right now and she's hot too
chant1962 2017-05-13
The Best Anal Pornstar in 2017 !
DONKEY96 2017-05-11
Harley your asshole is so cock stiffening! Butt you already know this...
dickbnu9 2017-05-09
Her asshole is perfect
fliphedd7 2017-04-15
Holy FUCK. I am impressed. Is this the Nice Ass Section? Yes, this is the ent-ire Nice Ass Section... Didn't know it could be taken over by one Midwestern white girl but, hey, strange times...
Lancelot1 2017-04-06
... and as for her looking older than 21, you guys don't honestly believe that anyone in the porn business tells their real age, right? Half of these "teens" are late 20's at best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones