Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Petitjean Dashboard

Francesca Petitjean
Date added:
20050130
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Francesca Petitjean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Petitjean
Aliases:
Maria Maresco, Sally Body, Franceska Rosa, Mara Maresco, Francesca May
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cannes
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Francesca Petitjean is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Cannes on November 30, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4831th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Petitjean status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Francesca Petitjean biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones