Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dasha Dashboard

Dasha
Date added:
20010918
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dasha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dasha
Aliases:
Dascha Plus
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dasha MySpace

Dasha is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on November 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2501th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dasha is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dasha biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dasha photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

r.edgemeyer 2013-04-23
This woman is super fucking hot. I love that waxed beaver and those curves. Hell yes!
Hogfucker 2012-12-08
You can't compare Lisa Ann and Dasha, I love both of them. In fact I keep forgetting that she used to do porn or her name until someone posts it. No wonder everybody wanted her she had a model body.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-02
to me shes hotter than lisa ann
Yeow 2011-06-04
AND... AFAICT... she never got a single tatoo, YAY!... I'll give her one free pussy licking for that alone!... OK, I'd probably give her ANOTHER free one, just based on her fierce HOTness! ;')
Yeow 2011-06-04
YEEE-OW!! In the dictionary, under "Legend", is a pic of this Euro-Goddess! Love that her sizzling career includes lots of quality work both pre- and post-implants.
selected 2011-04-17
One of the best ass-fucking bitches around ... I'm sad she retired!
moradee 2011-04-03
Beautifully sexy.
milesobrian 2010-11-21
Sin-sational woman!Please have a wonderful birthday and thanks for sharing your goodies with us!
monkeyranch1325 2010-09-23
i feel privileged to share q bday with this fascinating woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones