Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charley Chase Biography

Charley Chase
Date added:
20071128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charley Chase 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Charley Chase Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Louisville 
Date of Birth: August 6, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charlie 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot 
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit. 
Extra text: = Awards =
2010 CAVR Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 XRCO Award - Unsung Siren 
Filmography: All Charley Chase DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
482 Rank yesterday 541
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Abbie Cat 4 Shae Summers 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Christy Mack 5 Brandi Love 8 Ava Addams 11 August Ames 14 Siri
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Dani Daniels 12 Mia Malkova 15 Riley Reid