Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christi Paul Dashboard

Christi Paul
Date added:
20130425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christi Paul Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christi Paul
Aliases:
Christi Koebel, Sunny
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bellevue
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christi Paul Twitter
  • Christi Paul Facebook
  • Christi Paul Google+
  • Christi Paul Instagram

Christi Paul is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Bellevue on January 1, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 16419th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christi Paul is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christi Paul biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones