Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Samira Dashboard

Candy Samira
Date added:
20081006
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Samira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Samira
Aliases:
Sexy Jill, Candy Somira, Candy Rahmani
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Magdeburg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-62-87
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candy Samira Twitter
  • Candy Samira Facebook

Candy Samira is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Magdeburg on November 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4329th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Samira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Samira biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Candy Samira's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2014-10-30
She is a real goddess..........
lamarwynn 2014-10-02
Oooh my candy is dandy
hardon69 2013-02-27
shes a really hot woman
squallumz 2013-01-09
fore!! *birdie*
essexy 2012-07-25
Nasty girl I'd throw one up her
hoppers27 2012-04-11
When I picture a hot ass fuck slut I'd LOVE to bust up, Candy Samira is IT! She's like crack for my cock!
hoppers27 2012-04-11
When I picture a hot ass fuck slut I'd LOVE to bust up, Candy Samira is IT! She's like crack for my cock!
c_a_worshipper 2012-03-28
Would love to see her having a top contract and make lots of LOTS of down and dirty nasty ass movies. What a woman!
PJPowers 2011-12-20
Smokin body busted face.
milesobrian 2010-11-06
I want Candy-happy birthday sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones