Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ananta Shakti Dashboard

Ananta Shakti
Date added:
20130919
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ananta Shakti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ananta Shakti
Aliases:
Lesya, Agata S, Alexandra, Alexandra V, Ananta Shanti, Ananta Shatki, Ananta-Shakti, Ananter, Anata Shakti, Anna, Inna, Kaitlyn, Kelli, Lia, Liaa, Lusil, Sandra, Shakhti, Slave Sp, Vera, Vira
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Ananta Shakti Twitter

Ananta Shakti is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 22, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1849th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ananta Shakti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ananta Shakti biography

Latest Ananta Shakti Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-22 Brunette Babe Ananta Shakti gives Head to her Man Views 22674 Duration 4:37 Brunette Babe Ananta Shakti gives Head to her Man
Added on: 2013-11-10 Lovely Ananta Shakti screwed by thick Schlong Views 23691 Duration 14:54 Lovely Ananta Shakti screwed by thick Schlong
Added on: 0000-00-00 Cum hungry amateur teases her mans rock hard dick Views 568 Duration 3:40 Cum hungry amateur teases her mans rock hard dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

fliphedd7 2015-02-04
Maybe I'm gettin on in my years, but it's hard to believe this girl's almost pushin' 30. Smooth, sensuous, adorable little sex-doll (thank you again, Russia)
booyaka23 2013-11-30
Extremely nice fucktoy!
southernboy2121 2013-11-25
Nice Asshole Fever scene the other day!!!
gazzo45 2013-10-20
Beautiful, perfectly-formed little Russian doll.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones