Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amparo Grisales Dashboard

Amparo Grisales
Date added:
20070911
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amparo Grisales Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amparo Grisales
Aliases:
Amparo Grisales de Tessarolo
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1956 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manizales, Caldas
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amparo Grisales Facebook

Amparo Grisales is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Manizales, Caldas on September 19, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 28074th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amparo Grisales is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amparo Grisales biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones