Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie James Dashboard

Allie James
Date added:
20111107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie James
Aliases:
Mallory Fox
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plattsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
Social Media:
  • Allie James Twitter
  • Allie James Facebook

Allie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Plattsburgh on February 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 933th place. She currently has 283 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allie James biography

Latest Allie James Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-10-01 Allie James licks Cum from her Girlfriends Snatch Views 6943 Duration 13:53 Allie James licks Cum from her Girlfriends Snatch
Added on: 2016-01-18 Allie James and her Bestie sucking and riding Cock Views 9426 Duration 5:00 Allie James and her Bestie sucking and riding Cock
Added on: 2015-05-27 Allie James gets jizzed after some wild Gangbang Views 11254 Duration 2:32 Allie James gets jizzed after some wild Gangbang
Added on: 2015-04-09 Sexy Allie James toying her Coochie in the Kitchen Views 3549 Duration 11:55 Sexy Allie James toying her Coochie in the Kitchen
Added on: 2015-03-30 Allie James shows her Pussy and Ass at Interview Views 12553 Duration 13:03 Allie James shows her Pussy and Ass at Interview
Added on: 2015-03-20 Allie James bends over for some Dick after Blowjob Views 10341 Duration 2:29 Allie James bends over for some Dick after Blowjob
Added on: 2014-11-17 Allie James gets gangbanged by some horny Dudes Views 11144 Duration 2:26 Allie James gets gangbanged by some horny Dudes
Added on: 2014-06-09 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend Views 28039 Duration 3:03 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-02-03 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen Views 17791 Duration 5:28 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-12-02 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room Views 16652 Duration 3:04 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room

Click here to see all 18 free Allie James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

I would really appreciate it if most of you would stop commenting bad things about Miss James. She is happily married and a mother of two girls. May I also add she is a born again Christian. She is no longer involved in the sex industry. Thank you.
howell1018 2017-06-14
My cock wants to explode in her cunt.
Penetrator 2017-06-02
Allie is pretty slim, a little bit to tall but she has always a lovely smile in her face. 3+ beauty points. Her sex scenes are gigantic. She fucks with blacks, performs anal, gangbangs, DP?s, peeings and other bizarr things. 8 points. Gives 5+ p. aver.
DONKEY96 2017-03-20
She went ahead and desecrated her gorgeous porcelain skin with disgusting tattoos. Has them scrawled across her chest. Such a waste. Im sincerely disappointed.
BoriBori 2016-02-24
A great performer, such a shame that she get pregnant and that cut her career. Her gangbang scene in Dogfart is a classic.
a4e2010 2015-05-26
I would love to pound her asshole.
sexxxton58 2015-02-17
she's the blonde of my dreams ...
harv69 2014-09-30
pale white hoe loves black dick.
As hot and fuckable as the little whore still is, you can tell she's one of those porn stars who's living the rough life already. Oh well, I'll keep enjoying you, honey.
paulenis66 2013-02-23
Happy 20th birthday you filthy little whore! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones