Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisha Love Dashboard

Alisha Love
Date added:
20140922
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisha Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisha Love
Aliases:
Jennifer Love
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brisbane
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Alisha Love Twitter
  • Alisha Love Facebook

Alisha Love is a Adult Model from Australia. She was born in Brisbane on December 6, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 11768th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisha Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisha Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones