Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ai Shinozaki Dashboard

Ai Shinozaki
Date added:
20110329
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ai Shinozaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ai Shinozaki
Aliases:
Shinozaki Ai
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35F-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ai Shinozaki is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on February 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7028th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ai Shinozaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ai Shinozaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

primalways 2014-05-30
marry me girl
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-05
really hot and busty
adisaggi 2013-02-22
want to see her getting fucked
bluemove 2012-10-28
really sexy...would like to see her naked
Dandelion 2011-09-08
Mega tits! want to see her in hardcore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones