Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abella Anderson Dashboard

Abella Anderson
Date added:
20100619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abella Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abella Anderson
Aliases:
Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abella Anderson Twitter
  • Abella Anderson Instagram

Abella Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on May 16, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 273th place. She currently has 254 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abella Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Abella Anderson biography

Latest Abella Anderson Videos (20)

Added on: 2016-11-30 Abella Anderson enjoys big Cock in Compilation Vid Views 6554 Duration 4:12 Abella Anderson enjoys big Cock in Compilation Vid
Added on: 2016-10-15 Abella Anderson shows her Ass and fucks big Cock Views 11102 Duration 11:59 Abella Anderson shows her Ass and fucks big Cock
Added on: 2016-04-02 Abella Anderson bent over and fucked after Blowjob Views 19634 Duration 3:01 Abella Anderson bent over and fucked after Blowjob
Added on: 2015-03-01 Abella Anderson gets licked and rides a big Stick Views 34227 Duration 3:03 Abella Anderson gets licked and rides a big Stick
Added on: 2014-10-23 Abella Anderson gets fucked while sucking a Penis Views 32093 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson gets fucked while sucking a Penis
Added on: 2014-08-29 Abella Anderson plays with her gaping Pussy Views 12661 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson plays with her gaping Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-30 Abella Anderson needs a thick Penis for her Ass Views 26079 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson needs a thick Penis for her Ass
Added on: 2013-11-15 Stunning Brunette Abella Anderson does two Dudes Views 42587 Duration 3:00 Stunning Brunette Abella Anderson does two Dudes
Added on: 2013-11-11 Abella Anderson always wants more black Cock Views 42562 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson always wants more black Cock
Added on: 2013-07-25 Abella Anderson and her dangerous Curves meet hard Prick Views 72951 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson and her dangerous Curves meet hard Prick

Click here to see all 20 free Abella Anderson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 124 comments)

Mariner285 2016-11-01
How the hell do you "retire" from anything at 28 or 29? Hahahah, just say "inactive."
Penetrator 2016-10-27
Abella is really a very, very pretty girl, one of the most prettiest girls I?ve ever seen. Her slim body, her big boobs, her face and her long black hair are phantastic. 5+ beauties. Her porn are due to her anal scenes good for 5- p., gives 5 p. aver.!
ragnar59a 2016-05-16
Love you Abella, happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-05-16
Bummed she retired. Still gonna watch at least 28 clips of her getting the dick in the pussy for her birthday!
zerocool2013 2016-05-03
Abella Anderson's one of the all time greatest porn stars for many reasons and it's kind of sad to see she has retired, i for one of many will miss seeing new footage of her in porn and wish her all the best in life.
BoriBori 2016-01-14
The girl that bring the twerk shit to the porn industry. I love the way she rides a cock.
She was an AMAZING fuck an ALL-TIME best. Is retired from making porn, but still begging for money on cam. She's trying to be a "fashion designer" with run-of-mill bikinis and tacky purses. Hopefully she'll get back to porn when her crap doesn't sell.
meggiejensen 2014-11-09
she is underrated. i hope false information about her retired.
milesobrian 2014-05-16
Congratulations to the sexy and stunning Ahh-bella! Miss you sweetheart-hope you are doing well!
stangman1967 2014-05-16
Happy birthday Abella.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones