Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbey Barnsley Dashboard

Abbey Barnsley
Date added:
20131214
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbey Barnsley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbey Barnsley
Aliases:
Abigail Monroe, Abi Monroe
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Abbey Barnsley Twitter
  • Abbey Barnsley Facebook

Abbey Barnsley is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in London on December 21, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3214th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbey Barnsley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbey Barnsley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

stu7124 2017-01-26
@averagejoe No it's not, we just respect and acknowledge that not every adult model wants to show her pussy
averagejoe 2014-09-26
Is it illegal to show your pussy in England?
eh1968 2014-07-25
i'd fuck ya' raw, sweetheart
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones