Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Lee Dashboard

AJ Lee
Date added:
20121231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Lee
Aliases:
Miss April, April Lee, April Jeanette Mendez
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Union City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
At the back of the neck
Social Media:
  • AJ Lee Twitter
  • AJ Lee Facebook

AJ Lee is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Union City on March 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9401th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

24JeffGordon 2014-04-12
AJ Lee dropped The Divas Championship To Paige On Apr 7th 2014 To Paige And She Had The Divas Championship For 295 Days The Longest Reign Of All Time
24JeffGordon 2014-01-22
AJ Lee Is The Longest Reigning Divas Champion Of All Time And Has Had It Since June 16th 2013 And AJ Is So HOT And She Has One The Cutest Asses Ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones